Главная
/
Новости
/
Результаты отборочного соревновании чемпионата РФ "Джакколо 2021"

Результаты отборочного соревновании чемпионата РФ "Джакколо 2021"

Ф.И.О. Субъект РФ м/ж Общий результат
1 Исламгулов Дамир Радифович Оренбург Оренбургская область м 400
2 Хамулин Александр Леонидович Троицк Москва м 374
3 Черкасин Валерий Иванович Оренбург Оренбургская область м 374
4 Щелкунова Светлана Александровна Оренбург Оренбургская область ж 373
5 Третьяков Валерий Иванович Оренбург Оренбургская область м 363
6 Конденко Надежда Васильевна Оренбург Оренбургская область ж 359
7 Лаптев Николай Николаевич Кировская область м 359
8 Папырин Михаил Васильевич Кировская область м 357
9 Штанько Григорий Иванович Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский м 355
10 Спиридонова Надежда Доржиевна Чита 2 Забайкальский край ж 352
11 Герлингер Татьяна Петровна Самара Самарская область ж 347
12 Смолин Сергей Викторович Самара Самарская область м 341
13 Бикмухаметова Эльза Ринатовна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 337
14 Андреев Аркадий Александрович Новотроицк Оренбургская область м 336
15 Бармина Лидия Александровна Самара Самарская область ж 336
16 Семенов Александр Викторович Фурманов Ивановская область м 335
17 Антонов Вадим Леонидович Чита 2 Забайкальский край м 335
18 Царапин Александр Вячеславович Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский м 332
19 Шатохин Владимир Николаевич Троицк Москва м 331
20 Исаков Леонид Степанович Оренбург Оренбургская область м 330
21 Лопатин Максим Николаевич Чита 2 Забайкальский край м 327
22 Бутова Юлиана Владимировна Оренбург Оренбургская область ж 327
23 Штанько Иван Григорьевич Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский м 326
24 Нестеренко Клара Магафуровна Оренбург Оренбургская область ж 325
25 Карих Надежда Арсентьевна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 324
26 Корольков Валерий Владимирович Новотроицк Оренбургская область м 323
27 Кибардина Вера Вианоровна Чита 1 Забайкальский край ж 323
28 Горев Николай Васильевич Фурманов Ивановская область м 322
29 Севера Татьяна Владимировна Чита 2 Забайкальский край ж 321
30 Гущина Антонина Станиславовна Кировская область ж 319
31 Чеповой Максим Александрович Оренбург Оренбургская область м 318
32 Штанько Любовь Александровна Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский ж 317
33 Калинин Владимир Никифорович Оренбург Оренбургская область м 317
34 Фалева Елена Тимофеевна Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский ж 315
35 Антонов Алексей Станиславович Ковров Владимирская область м 314
36 Шилишпанов Иван Васильевич Чита 2 Забайкальский край м 314
37 Шемякина Жанна Анатольевна Чита 2 Забайкальский край ж 314
38 Бегаева Галина Анатольевна Удомля Тверская область ж 312
39 Спиридонов Андрей Анатольевич Чита 2 Забайкальский край м 312
40 Казанцев Павел Александрович Рассказово Тамбовская область м 311
41 Яшин Сергей Анатольевич Троицк Москва м 311
42 Кетехов Владимир Романович Якутск Республика Саха м 310
43 Евсеев Сергей Александрович Новотроицк Оренбургская область м 307
44 Беловошин Ремм Николаевич Фурманов Ивановская область м 306
45 Геков Сергей Геннадьевич Ковров Владимирская область м 304
46 Орлов Сергей Юрьевич Чита 2 Забайкальский край м 302
47 Маркова Наталья Петровна Краснокаменск Забайкальский край ж 301
48 Иванушкин Андрей Юрьевич Багратионовск Калининградская область м 301
49 Шумков Александр Казань Татарстан м 301
50 Корнеев Виталий Геннадьевич Кириши Ленинградская область м 300
51 Трефилова Наталья Геннадьевна Сарапул Удмуртия ж 296
52 Трухан Алексей Игоревич Троицк Москва м 296
53 Алипов Анатолий Митрофанович Орёл Орловская область м 294
54 Никифоров Сергей Владимирович Фалёнки Кировская область м 294
55 Семёнова Нина Дмитриевна Фурманов Ивановская область м 293
56 Сапожников Харитон Сергеевич Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 293
57 Зборошенко Владимир Романович Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 292
58 Гуреева Ираида Владимировна Бузулук Оренбургская область ж 292
59 Яковенко Елена Сергеевна Тюмень Тюменская область ж 291
60 Кабанова Екатерина Викторовна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 291
61 Кун Елена Анатольевна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 291
62 Крук Марина Георгиевна Тюмень Тюменская область ж 290
63 Журавлёва Марина Валентиновна Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский ж 290
64 Зарипов Александр Михайлович Сарапул Удмуртия м 289
65 Фасхутдинова Ландыш Шамилевна Черемшан Татарстан ж 288
66 Монец Александр Васильевич Самара 2 Самарская область м 288
67 Аниканова Ольга Викторовна Удомля Тверская область ж 287
68 Стадчиков Игорь Гртгорьевич Бугуруслан Оренбургская область м 287
69 Пантелеева Наталия Сергеевна Рассказово Тамбовская область ж 286
70 Новгородов Виктор Николаевич Якутск Республика Саха м 286
71 Закирова Анастасия Сергеевна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 286
72 Сабиров Тагир Казань Татарстан м 286
73 Безуглов Александр Владимирович Самара 2 Самарская область м 285
74 Марьина Галина Дмитриевна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 283
75 Мохова Елена Алексеевна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 283
76 Белоусова Галина Николаевна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 283
77 Фадеев Евгений Алексеевич Орск Оренбургская область м 283
78 Кун Роберт Робертович Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 283
79 Вылобкова Анна Леонидовна Троицк Москва ж 282
80 Мачехин Юрий Николаевич Кириши Ленинградская область м 282
81 Рыжков Павел Александрович Санкт-Петербург м 281
82 Правилов Александр Максимович Чита 1 Забайкальский край м 280
83 Копанёв Сергей Викторович Саракташ Оренбургская область м 280
84 Никифорова Наталья Николаевна Якутск Республика Саха ж 280
85 Горшенин Виктор Викторович Бугуруслан Оренбургская область м 280
86 Курпешова Надежда Афанасьевна Самара 2 Самарская область ж 280
87 У – Шао – Чжан Александр Владимирович Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 279
88 Круглова Татьяна Дмитриевна Троицк Москва ж 279
89 Посадов Виктор Андреевич Ижевск Удмуртия м 279
90 Криволапова Любовь Федоровна Саракташ Оренбургская область ж 278
91 Кузнецова Ольга Сергеевна Удомля Тверская область ж 278
92 Кагерманова Эсила Шамхановна Чечня ж 278
93 Чистяков Дмитрий Владимирович Тюмень Тюменская область м 275
94 Константинов Михаил Иванович Бузулук Оренбургская область м 275
95 Памятничный Александр Федорович Кировская область м 275
96 Королев Денис Владимирович Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 274
97 Гусаков Юрий Владимирович Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 273
98 Талипова Мадиня Шафигулловна Черемшан Татарстан ж 273
99 Козин Андрей Владимирович Тюмень Тюменская область м 273
100 Родионов Алексей Георгиевич Санкт-Петербург м 272
101 Мальшакова Галина Григорьевна Фалёнки Кировская область ж 272
102 Феденко Роман Валерьевич Тюмень Тюменская область м 272
103 Мухамадиева Нурия Хазиевна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 272
104 Лифантьев Алексей Михайлович Казань Татарстан м 271
105 Нагимов Дмитрий Новотроицк Оренбургская область м 271
106 Лысков Сергей Николаевич Орск Оренбургская область м 271
107 Яковлева Алина Лаврентьевна Нефтеюганский район 1 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 271
108 Енина Ирина Борисовна Орёл Орловская область ж 271
109 Заболотная Тамара Павловна Чита 1 Забайкальский край ж 270
110 Ермолаева Татьяна Викторовна Чита 2 Забайкальский край ж 270
111 Кузнецова Александра Антоновна Самара 2 Самарская область ж 270
112 Щербов Фёдор Александрович Орск Оренбургская область м 269
113 Уйменова Татьяна Ивановна Рассказово Тамбовская область ж 269
114 Воронова Марина Анатольевна Чита 2 Забайкальский край ж 268
115 Гаранин Владимир Александрович Казань Татарстан м 267
116 Гришин Александр Александрович Ковров Владимирская область м 266
117 Бунина Ольга Николаевна Увелки Челябинская обл ж 266
118 Питькина-Вертякова Надежда Николаевна Нефтеюганский район 1 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 266
119 Мохова Ксения Анатольевна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 265
120 Беркоз Жанна Юрьевна Увелки Челябинская обл ж 265
121 Гаранина Ирина Геннадьевна Казань Татарстан ж 265
122 Галуха Артём Алексеевич Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 265
123 Харламов Владимир Иванович. Бронницы Московская область м 264
124 Яткиной Надежда Николаевна Тюмень Тюменская область ж 263
125 Верин Виктор Александрович Оленегорск, Мурманская область м 263
126 Мартынов Вячеслав Матвеевич Самара 2 Самарская область м 263
127 Уткина Светлана Викторовна Сорочинск Оренбургская область ж 263
128 Корнилов Александр Анатольевич Конаково 1 Тверская область м 263
129 Галляутдинова Рамзия Минахметовна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 260
130 Васильев Марк Афанасьевич Якутск Республика Саха м 260
131 Романов Евгений Анатольевич Бузулук Оренбургская область м 260
132 Крамаренко Оксана Юрьевна Орск Оренбургская область ж 259
133 Розова Ирина Ивановна Багратионовск Калининградская область ж 259
134 Остапенко Людмила Анатольевна Саки Крым ж 259
135 Медведева Галина Васильевна Саракташ Оренбургская область ж 259
136 Дьяконов Макар Николаевич Якутск Республика Саха м 259
137 Черемисина Надежда Владимировна Сорочинск Оренбургская область ж 259
138 Перевощиков Кирилл Владимирович Ижевск Удмуртия м 258
139 Амосова Альбина Афанасьевна Якутск Республика Саха ж 258
140 Перевозчиков Андрей Алексеевич Сарапул Удмуртия м 258
141 Никаншина Светлана Викторовна Камское Устье Татарстан ж 258
142 Бундыга Антон Михайлович Санкт-Петербург м 258
143 Азадаева Рабу Андиевна Чечня ж 257
144 Веккер Анна Павловна Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область ж 256
145 Суслакова Татьяна Ивановна Багратионовск Калининградская область ж 256
146 Никонов Виталий Анатольевич Черемшан Татарстан м 256
147 Кравченко Надежда Николаевна Оленегорск, Мурманская область ж 256
148 Турта Тамара Сергеевна Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область ж 256
149 Карельский Александр Павлович Нефтеюганский район 1 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 255
150 Швецова Пелагея Васильевна Багратионовск Калининградская область ж 255
151 Ван Виталий Чжень-Шенович Тюмень Тюменская область м 254
152 Кострыкин Андрей Александрович. Бронницы Московская область м 253
153 Чекишев Владислав Павлович Тюмень Тюменская область м 253
154 Максимов Владимир Афанасьевич Якутск Республика Саха м 253
155 Кулинич Светлана Юрьевна Тюмень Тюменская область ж 253
156 Захаров Дьюлустан Иванович Якутск Республика Саха м 253
157 Ножкина Татьяна Георгиевна Самара 2 Самарская область ж 253
158 Капралова Наталья Александровна Камское Устье Татарстан ж 253
159 Федотов Алексей Владимирович Черемшан Татарстан м 252
160 Свиридов Анатолий Иванович Орёл Орловская область м 252
161 Меркушина Елизавета Валентиновна Тюмень Тюменская область ж 252
162 Яновская Юлия Новотроицк Оренбургская область ж 252
163 Серебряков Дмитрий Анатольевич Ижевск Удмуртия м 251
164 Ватагина Мария Борисовна Нижегородская область ж 251
165 Дедова Надежда Александровна Сорочинск Оренбургская область ж 251
166 Юсупова Галина Ивановна Саки Крым ж 251
167 Благодатских Анна Анатольевна Ижевск Удмуртия ж 251
168 Бабушкин Сергей Николаевич Конаково 1 Тверская область м 251
169 Нагин Тагир Велиулович Орск Оренбургская область м 249
170 Чарыкова Надежда Ивановна Багратионовск Калининградская область ж 249
171 Дегтярев Денис Владимирович Сарапул 2 Удмуртия м 249
172 Ябс Елена Ивановна Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский ж 248
173 Бабакулов Бахрам Алимович Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 248
174 Четчикова Лилия Николаевна Санкт-Петербург ж 247
175 Кокоулин Анатолий Анатольевич Фалёнки Кировская область м 247
176 Балабанов Николай Юрьевич Рассказово Тамбовская область м 247
177 Тимирдяева Любовь Максимовна Якутск Республика Саха ж 247
178 Марунчак Галина Васильевна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 247
179 Орлов Вячеслав Викторович Саки Крым м 246
180 Панченко Владимир Николаевич Саки Крым м 245
181 Платонова Екатерина Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург ж 245
182 Коннова Бибинур Абдулаевна Бугуруслан Оренбургская область ж 244
183 Пыхтина Закира Зуфаровна Сорочинск Оренбургская область ж 243
184 Гриднев Сергей Александрович Бузулук Оренбургская область м 243
185 Хатов Сергей Николаевич Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский м 242
186 Марусов Иван Николаевич Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область м 241
187 Карабаев Халимула Абдулаевич Бугуруслан Оренбургская область м 241
188 Дидук Олеся Владимировна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 240
189 Гоглова Нина Михайловна. Бронницы Московская область ж 239
190 Желтова Надежда Владимировна Рассказово Тамбовская область ж 239
191 Васильев Анатолий Николаевич Кириши Ленинградская область м 238
192 Меркушин Никита Викторович Тюмень Тюменская область м 238
193 Левицкий Сергей Николаевич Саки Крым м 237
194 Нужная Ирина Александровна Нижегородская область ж 237
195 Гулевская Юлия Юрьевна Ростов ж 236
196 Брюшков Дмитрий Александрович Ковров Владимирская область м 235
197 Татали Зарема Усеиновна Саки Крым ж 235
198 Лапшин Алексей Дмитриевич Троицк Москва м 234
199 Лозовая Альбина Вячеславовна Ростов ж 234
200 Романова Саргылана Николаевна Якутск Республика Саха ж 234
201 Васильченко Вера Борисовна Саракташ Оренбургская область ж 234
202 Михайлов Андрей Михайлович Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский м 233
203 Гаврильева Светлана Дмитриевна Якутск Республика Саха ж 233
204 Мусхажиева Лейла Тасуевна Чечня ж 233
205 Раздолькина Елена Геннадьевна Саки Крым ж 232
206 Терешко Любовь Юрьевна. Бронницы Московская область ж 232
207 Калинкина Александра Александровна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 231
208 Левашов Владимир Иозович Багратионовск Калининградская область м 231
209 Николаева Элеонора Петровна Якутск Республика Саха ж 231
210 Морозов Константин Александрович. Конаково 1 Тверская область м 229
211 Константинова Марианна Ивановна Якутск Республика Саха ж 229
212 Хайруллин Марсель Мавлютович Черемшан Татарстан м 229
213 Скрынников Михаил Александрович Конаково 2 Тверская область м 228
214 Рутенберг Галина Александровна Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский ж 228
215 Зайцева Татьяна Васильевна Санкт-Петербург ж 228
216 Колмогорова Ольга Владимировна Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 228
217 Рашковский Игорь Геннадьевич Санкт-Петербург м 227
218 Берзой Людмила Ивановна Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 226
219 Полурядникова Анастасия Евгеньевна Бугуруслан Оренбургская область ж 226
220 Байназарова Гульнара Ринатовна Саракташ Оренбургская область ж 226
221 Миногина Людмила Михайловна Орск Оренбургская область ж 225
222 Хмеловская Анна Викторовна Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 225
223 Добрынина Татьяна Сергеевна Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 225
224 Веккер Евгения Васильевна Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область ж 225
225 Верещенко Виталия Юрьевна Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский ж 225
226 Сапронова Екатерина Лаврентьевна Багратионовск Калининградская область ж 224
227 Аносова Татьяна Витальевна Бугуруслан Оренбургская область ж 223
228 Бочетов Пётр Николаевич Якутск Республика Саха м 223
229 Петров Павел Александрович Кириши Ленинградская область м 223
230 Атякшев Наиль Харисович Саки Крым м 223
231 Кротова Виктория Борисовна Санкт-Петербург ж 220
232 Власова Валентина Павловна Оленегорск, Мурманская область ж 220
233 Иванова Людмила Николаевна Багратионовск Калининградская область ж 219
234 Ткалун Сергей Александрович Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 219
235 Кудрявцев Сергей Александрович Нижегородская область м 218
236 Назырова Надежда Александровна Тюмень Тюменская область ж 218
237 Русинова Ольга Леонтьевна Саракташ Оренбургская область ж 217
238 Мухамадеев Франгиз Минниахметович Нижнекамск Татарстан м 217
239 Храмова Юлия Михайловна Кириши Ленинградская область ж 216
240 Самохвалова Елена Ивановна Конаково 2 Тверская область ж 216
241 Максимов Владислав Владимирович Санкт-Петербург м 215
242 Погадаев Андрей Вясеславович Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский м 214
243 Дмитриева Галина Александровна Оленегорск, Мурманская область ж 214
244 Трофимов Андрей Алексеевич Нижнекамск Татарстан м 212
245 Колосов Юрий Викторович Орск Оренбургская область м 212
246 Соколова Ольга Анатольевна Тюмень Тюменская область ж 210
247 Верховцев Андрей Иванович Сарапул 2 Удмуртия м 210
248 Усманова Гульнара Ришатовна Нижнекамск Татарстан ж 209
249 Григорьева Надежда Викторовна. Бронницы Московская область ж 209
250 Меньшова Надежда Ильинчна. Бронницы Московская область ж 208
251 Кузин Валерий Александрович Конаково 2 Тверская область м 208
252 Камка Людмила Викторовна Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 205
253 Рябчиков Виталий Александрович Санкт-Петербург м 203
254 Павлов Михаил Викторович Санкт-Петербург м 202
255 Хлопотнёв Сергей Александрович Санкт-Петербург м 201
256 Карманов Игнат Викторович Саракташ Оренбургская область м 198
257 Мурина Галина Антоновна Оленегорск, Мурманская область ж 197
258 Панкратова Галина Семеновна Багратионовск Калининградская область ж 197
259 Дзюба Галина Александровна Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 197
260 Клешнина Гульфия Васыховна Бугуруслан Оренбургская область ж 195
261 Лоскутов Сергей Васильевич Багратионовск Калининградская область м 194
262 Лебедев Игорь Николаевич Санкт-Петербург м 192
263 Субботина Нина Михайловна Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО ж 190
264 Ушаков Константин Сергеевич Санкт-Петербург м 185
265 Тагиров Виктор Сергеевич Увелки Челябинская обл м 183
266 Кравченко Ольга Юрьевна Санкт-Петербург ж 183
267 Перов Александр Михайлович Санкт-Петербург м 181
268 Белов Юрий Михайлович Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО м 180
269 Розен Ксения Андреевна Санкт-Петербург ж 180
270 Жанзакова Сания Кабидулловна Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область ж 170
271 Варламов Алексей Михайлович Санкт-Петербург м 164
272 Красноперов Виктор Валентинович Сарапул 2 Удмуртия м 152
273 Белкин Евгений Александрович Санкт-Петербург м 150
274 Запрудская Надежда Валерьевна Санкт-Петербург ж 145