Главная
/
Новости
/
Финальные результаты ЧР Джакколо 2021

Финальные результаты ЧР Джакколо 2021

                                                            СКАЧАТЬ : Результаты ЧР Джакколо 2021

№               

Ф.И.О.

Регион

м/ж

Финальный результат

1

Исламгулов Дамир Радифович

Оренбург Оренбургская область

м

1420

2

Черкасин Валерий Иванович

Оренбург Оренбургская область

м

1411

3

Папырин Михаил Васильевич

Кировская область

м

1341

4

Хамулин Александр Леонидович

Троицк Москва

м

1336

5

Третьяков Валерий Иванович

Оренбург Оренбургская область

м

1325

6

Щелкунова Светлана Александровна

Оренбург Оренбургская область

ж

1324

7

Герлингер Татьяна Петровна

Самара Самарская область

ж

1317

8

Лаптев Николай Николаевич

Кировская область

м

1309

9

Калинин Владимир Никифорович

Оренбург Оренбургская область

м

1290

10

Шатохин Владимир Николаевич

Троицк Москва

м

1282

11

Царапин Александр Вячеславович

Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский

м

1277

12

Конденко Надежда Васильевна

Оренбург Оренбургская область

ж

1273

13

Исаков Леонид Степанович

Оренбург Оренбургская область

м

1271

14

Нестеренко Клара Магафуровна

Оренбург Оренбургская область

ж

1265

15

Гущина Антонина Станиславовна

Кировская область

ж

1259

16

Горев Николай Васильевич

Фурманов Ивановская область

м

1259

17

Яшин Сергей Анатольевич

Троицк Москва

м

1250

18

Семенов Александр Викторович

Фурманов Ивановская область

м

1233

19

Алипов Анатолий Митрофанович

Орёл Орловская область

м

1229

20

Бармина Лидия Александровна

Самара Самарская область

ж

1220

21

Смолин Сергей Викторович

Самара Самарская область

м

1213

22

Евсеев Сергей Александрович

Новотроицк Оренбургская область

м

1207

23

Спиридонова Надежда Доржиевна

Чита Забайкальский край

ж

1201

24

Штанько Григорий Иванович

Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский

м

1194

25

Фалева Елена Тимофеевна

Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский

ж

1184

26

Антонов Алексей Станиславович

Ковров Владимирская область

м

1170

27

Антонов Вадим Леонидович

Чита Забайкальский край

м

1168

28

Чеповой Максим Александрович

Оренбург Оренбургская область

м

1166

29

Зборошенко Владимир Романович

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

1166

30

Иванушкин Андрей Юрьевич

Багратионовск Калининградская область

м

1156

31

Андреев Аркадий Александрович

Новотроицк Оренбургская область

м

1153

32

Лопатин Максим Николаевич

Чита Забайкальский край

м

1150

33

Штанько Любовь Александровна

Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский

ж

1136

34

Трухан Алексей Игоревич

Троицк Москва

м

1129

35

Карих Надежда Арсентьевна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

1123

36

Спиридонов Андрей Анатольевич

Чита Забайкальский край

м

1108

37

Шилишпанов Иван Васильевич

Чита Забайкальский край

м

1093

38

Бикмухаметова Эльза Ринатовна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

1064

39

Кибардина Вера Вианоровна

Чита Забайкальский край

ж

1032

40

Орлов Сергей Юрьевич

Чита Забайкальский край

м

1022

41

Севера Татьяна Владимировна

Чита Забайкальский край

ж

608

42

Бегаева Галина Анатольевна

Удомля Тверская область

ж

607

43

Вылобкова Анна Леонидовна

Троицк Москва

ж

606

44

Сапожников Харитон Сергеевич

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

604

45

Казанцев Павел Александрович

Рассказово Тамбовская область

м

603

46

Штанько Иван Григорьевич

Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский

м

601

47

Сабиров Тагир

Казань Татарстан

м

594

48

Кун Роберт Робертович

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

593

49

Беловошин Ремм Николаевич

Фурманов Ивановская область

м

592

50

Гуреева Ираида Владимировна

Бузулук Оренбургская область

ж

591

51

Журавлёва Марина Валентиновна

Нефтеюганский район 5 Ханты-Мансийский

ж

588

52

Шумков Александр

Казань Татарстан

м

588

53

Корнеев Виталий Геннадьевич

Кириши Ленинградская область

м

588

54

Монец Александр Васильевич

Самара 2 Самарская область

м

582

55

Корольков Валерий Владимирович

Новотроицк Оренбургская область

м

581

56

Новгородов Виктор Николаевич

Якутск Республика Саха

м

580

57

Геков Сергей Геннадьевич

Ковров Владимирская область

м

579

58

Шемякина Жанна Анатольевна

Чита Забайкальский край

ж

576

59

Трефилова Наталья Геннадьевна

Сарапул Удмуртия

ж

575

60

Мачехин Юрий Николаевич

Кириши Ленинградская область

м

571

61

Садчиков Игорь Григорьевич

Бугуруслан Оренбургская область

м

568

62

Фадеев Евгений Алексеевич

Орск Оренбургская область

м

562

63

Кетехов Владимир Романович

Якутск Республика Саха

м

560

64

Аниканова Ольга Викторовна

Удомля Тверская область

ж

552

65

Белоусова Галина Николаевна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

552

66

Безуглов Александр Владимирович

Самара 2 Самарская область

м

551

67

Марьина Галина Дмитриевна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

549

68

Пантелеева Наталия Сергеевна

Рассказово Тамбовская область

ж

545

69

Закирова Анастасия Сергеевна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

544

70

Мохова Елена Алексеевна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

543

71

Фасхутдинова Ландыш Шамилевна

Черемшан Татарстан

ж

538

72

Маркова Наталья Петровна

Краснокаменск Забайкальский край

ж

525

73

Кун Елена Анатольевна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

524

74

Никифоров Сергей Владимирович

Фалёнки Кировская область

м

523

75

Крук Марина Георгиевна

Тюмень Тюменская область

ж

517

76

Кабанова Екатерина Викторовна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

509

77

Зарипов Александр Михайлович

Сарапул Удмуртия

м

509

78

Яковенко Елена Сергеевна

Тюмень Тюменская область

ж

497

79

Бутова Юлиана Владимировна

Оренбург Оренбургская область

ж

327

80

Семёнова Нина Дмитриевна

Фурманов Ивановская область

ж

293

81

Рыжков Павел Александрович

Санкт-Петербург

м

281

82

Правилов Александр Максимович

Чита Забайкальский край

м

280

83

Копанёв Сергей Викторович

Саракташ Оренбургская область

м

280

84

Никифорова Наталья Николаевна

Якутск Республика Саха

ж

280

85

Горшенин Виктор Викторович

Бугуруслан Оренбургская область

м

280

86

Курпешова Надежда Афанасьевна

Самара 2 Самарская область

ж

280

87

У – Шао – Чжан Александр Владимирович

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

279

88

Круглова Татьяна Дмитриевна

Троицк Москва

ж

279

89

Посадов Виктор Андреевич

Ижевск Удмуртия

м

279

90

Криволапова Любовь Федоровна

Саракташ Оренбургская область

ж

278

91

Кузнецова Ольга Сергеевна

Удомля Тверская область

ж

278

92

Кагерманова Эсила Шамхановна

Чечня

ж

278

93

Чистяков Дмитрий Владимирович

Тюмень Тюменская область

м

275

94

Константинов Михаил Иванович

Бузулук Оренбургская область

м

275

95

Памятничный Александр Федорович

Кировская область

м

275

96

Королев Денис Владимирович

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

274

97

Гусаков Юрий Владимирович

Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

273

98

Талипова Мадиня Шафигулловна

Черемшан Татарстан

ж

273

99

Козин Андрей Владимирович

Тюмень Тюменская область

м

273

100

Родионов Алексей Георгиевич

Санкт-Петербург

м

272

101

Мальшакова Галина Григорьевна

Фалёнки Кировская область

ж

272

102

Феденко Роман Валерьевич

Тюмень Тюменская область

м

272

103

Мухамадиева Нурия Хазиевна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

272

104

Лифантьев Алексей Михайлович

Казань Татарстан

м

271

105

Нагимов Дмитрий

Новотроицк Оренбургская область

м

271

106

Лысков Сергей Николаевич

Орск Оренбургская область

м

271

107

Яковлева Алина Лаврентьевна

Нефтеюганский район 1 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

271

108

Енина Ирина Борисовна

Орёл Орловская область

ж

271

109

Заболотная Тамара Павловна

Чита Забайкальский край

ж

270

110

Ермолаева Татьяна Викторовна

Чита Забайкальский край

ж

270

111

Кузнецова Александра Антоновна

Самара 2 Самарская область

ж

270

112

Щербов Фёдор Александрович

Орск Оренбургская область

м

269

113

Уйменова Татьяна Ивановна

Рассказово Тамбовская область

ж

269

114

Воронова Марина Анатольевна

Чита Забайкальский край

ж

268

115

Гаранин Владимир Александрович

Казань Татарстан

м

267

116

Гришин Александр Александрович

Ковров Владимирская область

м

266

117

Бунина Ольга Николаевна

Увелки Челябинская обл

ж

266

118

Питькина-Вертякова Надежда Николаевна

Нефтеюганский район 1 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

266

119

Мохова Ксения Анатольевна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

265

120

Беркоз Жанна Юрьевна

Увелки Челябинская обл

ж

265

121

Гаранина Ирина Геннадьевна

Казань Татарстан

ж

265

122

Галуха Артём Алексеевич

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

265

123

Харламов Владимир Иванович.

Бронницы Московская область

м

264

124

Яткиной Надежда Николаевна

Тюмень Тюменская область

ж

263

125

Верин Виктор Александрович

Оленегорск, Мурманская область

м

263

126

Мартынов Вячеслав Матвеевич

Самара 2 Самарская область

м

263

127

Уткина Светлана Викторовна

Сорочинск Оренбургская область

ж

263

128

Корнилов Александр Анатольевич

Конаково 1 Тверская область

м

263

129

Галляутдинова Рамзия Минахметовна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

260

130

Васильев Марк Афанасьевич

Якутск Республика Саха

м

260

131

Романов Евгений Анатольевич

Бузулук Оренбургская область

м

260

132

Крамаренко Оксана Юрьевна

Орск Оренбургская область

ж

259

133

Розова Ирина Ивановна

Багратионовск Калининградская область

ж

259

134

Остапенко Людмила Анатольевна

Саки Крым

ж

259

135

Медведева Галина Васильевна

Саракташ Оренбургская область

ж

259

136

Дьяконов Макар Николаевич

Якутск Республика Саха

м

259

137

Черемисина Надежда Владимировна

Сорочинск Оренбургская область

ж

259

138

Перевощиков Кирилл Владимирович

Ижевск Удмуртия

м

258

139

Амосова Альбина Афанасьевна

Якутск Республика Саха

ж

258

140

Перевозчиков Андрей Алексеевич

Сарапул Удмуртия

м

258

141

Никаншина Светлана Викторовна

Камское Устье Татарстан

ж

258

142

Бундыга Антон Михайлович

Санкт-Петербург

м

258

143

Азадаева Рабу Андиевна

Чечня

ж

257

144

Веккер Анна Павловна

Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область

ж

256

145

Суслакова Татьяна Ивановна

Багратионовск Калининградская область

ж

256

146

Никонов Виталий Анатольевич

Черемшан Татарстан

м

256

147

Кравченко Надежда Николаевна

Оленегорск, Мурманская область

ж

256

148

Турта Тамара Сергеевна

Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область

ж

256

149

Карельский Александр Павлович

Нефтеюганский район 1 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

255

150

Швецова Пелагея Васильевна

Багратионовск Калининградская область

ж

255

151

Ван Виталий Чжень-Шенович

Тюмень Тюменская область

м

254

152

Кострыкин Андрей Александрович.

Бронницы Московская область

м

253

153

Чекишев Владислав Павлович

Тюмень Тюменская область

м

253

154

Максимов Владимир Афанасьевич

Якутск Республика Саха

м

253

155

Кулинич Светлана Юрьевна

Тюмень Тюменская область

ж

253

156

Захаров Дьюлустан Иванович

Якутск Республика Саха

м

253

157

Ножкина Татьяна Георгиевна

Самара 2 Самарская область

ж

253

158

Капралова Наталья Александровна

Камское Устье Татарстан

ж

253

159

Федотов Алексей Владимирович

Черемшан Татарстан

м

252

160

Свиридов Анатолий Иванович

Орёл Орловская область

м

252

161

Меркушина Елизавета Валентиновна

Тюмень Тюменская область

ж

252

162

Яновская Юлия

Новотроицк Оренбургская область

ж

252

163

Серебряков Дмитрий Анатольевич

Ижевск Удмуртия

м

251

164

Ватагина Мария Борисовна

Нижегородская область

ж

251

165

Дедова Надежда Александровна

Сорочинск Оренбургская область

ж

251

166

Юсупова Галина Ивановна

Саки Крым

ж

251

167

Благодатских Анна Анатольевна

Ижевск Удмуртия

ж

251

168

Бабушкин Сергей Николаевич

Конаково 1 Тверская область

м

251

169

Нагин Тагир Велиулович

Орск Оренбургская область

м

249

170

Чарыкова Надежда Ивановна

Багратионовск Калининградская область

ж

249

171

Дегтярев Денис Владимирович

Сарапул 2 Удмуртия

м

249

172

Ябс Елена Ивановна

Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский

ж

248

173

Бабакулов Бахрам Алимович

Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

248

174

Четчикова Лилия Николаевна

Санкт-Петербург

ж

247

175

Кокоулин Анатолий Анатольевич

Фалёнки Кировская область

м

247

176

Балабанов Николай Юрьевич

Рассказово Тамбовская область

м

247

177

Тимирдяева Любовь Максимовна

Якутск Республика Саха

ж

247

178

Марунчак Галина Васильевна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

247

179

Орлов Вячеслав Викторович

Саки Крым

м

246

180

Панченко Владимир Николаевич

Саки Крым

м

245

181

Платонова Екатерина Юрьевна

Санкт-Петербург

ж

245

182

Коннова Бибинур Абдулаевна

Бугуруслан Оренбургская область

ж

244

183

Пыхтина Закира Зуфаровна

Сорочинск Оренбургская область

ж

243

184

Гриднев Сергей Александрович

Бузулук Оренбургская область

м

243

185

Хатов Сергей Николаевич

Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский

м

242

186

Марусов Иван Николаевич

Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область

м

241

187

Карабаев Халимула Абдулаевич

Бугуруслан Оренбургская область

м

241

188

Дидук Олеся Владимировна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

240

189

Гоглова Нина Михайловна.

Бронницы Московская область

ж

239

190

Желтова Надежда Владимировна

Рассказово Тамбовская область

ж

239

191

Васильев Анатолий Николаевич

Кириши Ленинградская область

м

238

192

Меркушин Никита Викторович

Тюмень Тюменская область

м

238

193

Левицкий Сергей Николаевич

Саки Крым

м

237

194

Нужная Ирина Александровна

Нижегородская область

ж

237

195

Гулевская Юлия Юрьевна

Ростов

ж

236

196

Брюшков Дмитрий Александрович

Ковров Владимирская область

м

235

197

Татали Зарема Усеиновна

Саки Крым

ж

235

198

Лапшин Алексей Дмитриевич

Троицк Москва

м

234

199

Лозовая Альбина Вячеславовна

Ростов

ж

234

200

Романова Саргылана Николаевна

Якутск Республика Саха

ж

234

201

Васильченко Вера Борисовна

Саракташ Оренбургская область

ж

234

202

Михайлов Андрей Михайлович

Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский

м

233

203

Гаврильева Светлана Дмитриевна

Якутск Республика Саха

ж

233

204

Мусхажиева Лейла Тасуевна

Чечня

ж

233

205

Раздолькина Елена Геннадьевна

Саки Крым

ж

232

206

Терешко Любовь Юрьевна.

Бронницы Московская область

ж

232

207

Калинкина Александра Александровна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

231

208

Левашов Владимир Иозович

Багратионовск Калининградская область

м

231

209

Николаева Элеонора Петровна

Якутск Республика Саха

ж

231

210

Морозов Константин Александрович.

Конаково 1 Тверская область

м

229

211

Константинова Марианна Ивановна

Якутск Республика Саха

ж

229

212

Хайруллин Марсель Мавлютович

Черемшан Татарстан

м

229

213

Скрынников Михаил Александрович

Конаково 2 Тверская область

м

228

214

Рутенберг Галина Александровна

Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский

ж

228

215

Зайцева Татьяна Васильевна

Санкт-Петербург

ж

228

216

Колмогорова Ольга Владимировна

Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

228

217

Рашковский Игорь Геннадьевич

Санкт-Петербург

м

227

218

Берзой Людмила Ивановна

Нефтеюганский район 3 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

226

219

Полурядникова Анастасия Евгеньевна

Бугуруслан Оренбургская область

ж

226

220

Байназарова Гульнара Ринатовна

Саракташ Оренбургская область

ж

226

221

Миногина Людмила Михайловна

Орск Оренбургская область

ж

225

222

Хмеловская Анна Викторовна

Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

225

223

Добрынина Татьяна Сергеевна

Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

225

224

Веккер Евгения Васильевна

Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область

ж

225

225

Верещенко Виталия Юрьевна

Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский

ж

225

226

Сапронова Екатерина Лаврентьевна

Багратионовск Калининградская область

ж

224

227

Аносова Татьяна Витальевна

Бугуруслан Оренбургская область

ж

223

228

Бочетов Пётр Николаевич

Якутск Республика Саха

м

223

229

Петров Павел Александрович

Кириши Ленинградская область

м

223

230

Атякшев Наиль Харисович

Саки Крым

м

223

231

Кротова Виктория Борисовна

Санкт-Петербург

ж

220

232

Власова Валентина Павловна

Оленегорск, Мурманская область

ж

220

233

Иванова Людмила Николаевна

Багратионовск Калининградская область

ж

219

234

Ткалун Сергей Александрович

Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

219

235

Кудрявцев Сергей Александрович

Нижегородская область

м

218

236

Назырова Надежда Александровна

Тюмень Тюменская область

ж

218

237

Русинова Ольга Леонтьевна

Саракташ Оренбургская область

ж

217

238

Мухамадеев Франгиз Минниахметович

Нижнекамск Татарстан

м

217

239

Храмова Юлия Михайловна

Кириши Ленинградская область

ж

216

240

Самохвалова Елена Ивановна

Конаково 2 Тверская область

ж

216

241

Максимов Владислав Владимирович

Санкт-Петербург

м

215

242

Погадаев Андрей Вясеславович

Нефтеюганский район 6 Ханты-Мансийский

м

214

243

Дмитриева Галина Александровна

Оленегорск, Мурманская область

ж

214

244

Трофимов Андрей Алексеевич

Нижнекамск Татарстан

м

212

245

Колосов Юрий Викторович

Орск Оренбургская область

м

212

246

Соколова Ольга Анатольевна

Тюмень Тюменская область

ж

210

247

Верховцев Андрей Иванович

Сарапул 2 Удмуртия

м

210

248

Усманова Гульнара Ришатовна

Нижнекамск Татарстан

ж

209

249

Григорьева Надежда Викторовна.

Бронницы Московская область

ж

209

250

Меньшова Надежда Ильинчна.

Бронницы Московская область

ж

208

251

Кузин Валерий Александрович

Конаково 2 Тверская область

м

208

252

Камка Людмила Викторовна

Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

205

253

Рябчиков Виталий Александрович

Санкт-Петербург

м

203

254

Павлов Михаил Викторович

Санкт-Петербург

м

202

255

Хлопотнёв Сергей Александрович

Санкт-Петербург

м

201

256

Карманов Игнат Викторович

Саракташ Оренбургская область

м

198

257

Мурина Галина Антоновна

Оленегорск, Мурманская область

ж

197

258

Панкратова Галина Семеновна

Багратионовск Калининградская область

ж

197

259

Дзюба Галина Александровна

Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

197

260

Клешнина Гульфия Васыховна

Бугуруслан Оренбургская область

ж

195

261

Лоскутов Сергей Васильевич

Багратионовск Калининградская область

м

194

262

Лебедев Игорь Николаевич

Санкт-Петербург

м

192

263

Субботина Нина Михайловна

Нефтеюганский район 2 Ханты-Мансийский АО

ж

190

264

Ушаков Константин Сергеевич

Санкт-Петербург

м

185

265

Тагиров Виктор Сергеевич

Увелки Челябинская обл

м

183

266

Кравченко Ольга Юрьевна

Санкт-Петербург

ж

183

267

Перов Александр Михайлович

Санкт-Петербург

м

181

268

Белов Юрий Михайлович

Нефтеюганский район 4 Ханты-Мансийский АО

м

180

269

Розен Ксения Андреевна

Санкт-Петербург

ж

180

270

Жанзакова Сания Кабидулловна

Соль-Илецк Оренбургская область

ж

170

271

Варламов Алексей Михайлович

Санкт-Петербург

м

164

272

Красноперов Виктор Валентинович

Сарапул 2 Удмуртия

м

152

273

Белкин Евгений Александрович

Санкт-Петербург

м

150

274

Запрудская Надежда Валерьевна

Санкт-Петербург

ж

145